ім. І.Сікорського
ФМФ

Результати відкритої олімпіади з математики НТУУ «КПІ» 2014

(Наведено результати учасників, що набрали не менше 2 балів)

Перший курс

ПІБ факультет/інститут, група 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Сума
1 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна ІПСА КА-31 5     5 0 4 1.5 1 0.5 17
2 Драбчук Денис Віталійович ФПМ КМ-32 2.5 4   4 2     2   14.5
3 Зелікман Анна Владиславівна ІПСА КА-35   1     4   0 3 5 13
4 Гунавардана Руслан Сісіра Джанакович ФІОТ ІП-31 2   3.5 4     1   2 12.5
5 Комісаренко Вячеслав Ігорович ІПСА КА-31 1     2 1 2 1 0.5 5 12.5
6 Домініченко Віталій Станіславович ФІОТ ІС-31 0.5   3.5 5 1 0.5 0 0.5   11
7 Касьянов Ігор Олегович ФІОТ ІП-31     3 5 0     1 1 10
8 Федишин Марта Віталіївна ФІОТ ІС-32 2.5 0 0.5 3 2.5 0   0.5 1 10
9 Пуха Олексій Михайлович ФІОТ ІС-33 1 0 0 2 2.5 1 0 2 1 9.5
10 Храмченко Микола Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-31 1 0 0.5 3 2.5 0 0 1 1 9
11 Аренчохін Святослав Ігорович ФЕЛ ДП-31       0.5 2.5 0     5 8
12 Блажко Ігнат Олегович ФІОТ ІС-33 0.5 1   1 2 1 0 0.5 2 8
13 Деркач Людмила Олександрівна ФІОТ ІП-32     3 3 1 0.5   0.5 0 8
14 Зінькович Борис Ярославович ФІОТ ІП-32 0   1 3.5 2.5 0 0 0.5 0.5 8
15 Онопрієнко Богдан Юрійович ФІОТ ІС-31 0     1 2 5       8
16 Дмитрійчук Антон Ігорович ФІОТ ІП-32 0.5   2 4 0 1 0 0 0 7.5
17 Серветник Євген Володимирович ІПСА КА-31 2 0 0.5 1 2.5 0   1 0.5 7.5
18 Джура Роман Сергійович ФІОТ ІС-31     4 3 0 0 0 0   7
19 Долинський Олександр Валерійович ФІОТ ІО-31   0   4.5 0.5 0 0.5 1 0.5 7
20 Ігнатенко Олександр Володимирович ФІОТ ІП-32     1.5 4.5   0   1 0 7
21 Кожокар Владислав Юрійович ФТІ ФБ-32       0   4 0.5 0 2.5 7
22 Кот Юрій Анатолійович ФІОТ ІА-32 0.5 0 0.5 4   1 0 1 0 7
23 Куценко Надія Анатоліївна ФІОТ ІС-33     0 4 2.5 0 0 0 0.5 7
24 Нікітчик Віталій Вадимович ФІОТ ІП-31     0 3.5 2.5 0   0.5 0.5 7
25 Токарський Андрій Олегович ІПСА ДА-32 2 0.5 0 2 2 0 0 0.5 0 7
26 Чепига Юрій Валентинович ІПСА КА-32 0.5 0   0 1 0   0 5 6.5
27 Ганжа Владислав Валерійович ФІОТ ІС-31 0.5 0 2.5 3   0   0   6
28 Овчаренко Вадим Григорович ФІОТ ІП-31     1 0.5 2.5 0   1 1 6
29 Почвірний Микола Олегович ФТІ ФБ-32 5     1     0 0 0 6
30 Братусь Олександр Вікторович ФІОТ ІП-31     0 4   1 0.5 0 0 5.5
31 Шолом Ігор Дмитрович ФІОТ ІП-31 0   0 3 2 0   0.5 0 5.5
32 Гамоцький Сергій Вікторович ФІОТ ІП-32 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5   0 1 2   5
33 Гонта Сергій Анатолійович ФІОТ ІП-31 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
34 Лупа Андрій Миколайович ІПСА КА-31       2   1   1 1 5
35 Люкіна Катерина Сергіївна ФМФ ОМ-31 0.5   1 1 2 0 0 0.5   5
36 Романенко Максим Володимирович ФІОТ ІС-32 2.5   0.5 0.5 0 0   1 0.5 5
37 Сарнацький Владислав Віталійович ФІОТ ІП-31       4   1     0 5
38 Хоміцевич Микита Володимирович ФБМІ БС-32 0.5   0.5 0 2.5 0   0.5 1 5
39 Яременко Євгеній Анатолійович ФІОТ ІК-31 0   1 4 0     0 0 5
40 Бугай Денис Олександрович ФІОТ ІО-31       3 0 0.5   0.5 0.5 4.5
41 Горобюк Володимир Петрович ФІОТ ІС-31     3 1 0 0     0.5 4.5
42 Краснюк Ігор Вікторович ФІОТ ІК-32 2.5   0.5 0 1 0.5 0   0 4.5
43 Онищук Ігор Сергійович РТФ РІ-31       0.5 1 1   1 1 4.5
44 Ткаченко Марія Сергіївна ФІОТ ІП-31     3 0     0 0.5 1 4.5
45 Бронфман Євгенія Борисівна ФІОТ ІО-31       4     0 0   4
46 Горох Олександр Сергійович ФІОТ ІО-31     0 1.5 0 0   2 0.5 4
47 Гребенюк Богдан Русланович ФІОТ ІС-31     3 1 0 0     0 4
48 Дорошенко Максим Олександрович ФІОТ ІС-33 0.5 0 1.5 1     0 1   4
49 Ковальчук Олекасндр Миронович ФІОТ ІП-32       3       1 0 4
50 Марченко Валерій Іванович ФЕЛ ДП-31       4           4
51 Маяк Михайло Юрійович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка       4           4
52 Перкова Марія Ярославівна КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка       4           4
53 Сінюков Дмитро Геннадійович ФІОТ ІС-34 1.5     1   0 0 0.5 1 4
54 Булгаков Антон Ігорович ФПМ КМ-31     2.5 0.5 0   0 0.5 0 3.5
55 Волівецький Владислав Миколайович ФІОТ ІП-31 0   0 3 0   0.5   0 3.5
56 Грицюк Артур Олегович ФІОТ ІП-33     3 0         0.5 3.5
57 Добровольський Олександр Юрійович ФІОТ ІО-31     2 0       1 0.5 3.5
58 Зуєв Дмитро Олегович ФІОТ ІТ-31 2.5     0 0 0   0.5 0.5 3.5
59 Ігнатовська Марія Олександрівна ІТС ТІ-32     0.5 2 0   0 0.5 0.5 3.5
60 Капітула Сергій Володимирович ІТС ТІ-31 0   0.5 0.5 2 0 0   0.5 3.5
61 Кравченко Михайло Дмитрович ФБМІ БМ-31 2.5     1 0   0 0   3.5
62 Мельник Максим Олександрович ФІОТ ІС-32         2.5 0 0 0.5 0.5 3.5
63 Овчинніков Костянтин ФІОТ ІС-34 2.5     1   0   0 0 3.5
64 Павлюк Віталій Вікторович ІПСА КА-35 0.5   1 0   0     2 3.5
65 Капорін Роман Михайлович ФІОТ ІС-34 0.5   0 2   0 0   0.5 3
66 Манько Максим Петрович ФЕЛ ДМ-31     1.5 0     0 0.5 1 3
67 Мізьов Олександр Олександрович ФІОТ ІК-31 0.5   0 1 0 0 0   1.5 3
68 Міщенко Кирил Сергійович РТФ РТ-31 1     1   0.5   0.5   3
69 Пльотка Борис Сергійович ІТС ТІ-32       1       1 1 3
70 Смусь Іванна Ростиславівна РТФ РС-31       0 2.5     0.5 0 3
71 Цибулько Ольга Анатоліївна ІТС ТЗ-31 0 1 0.5 0.5       0.5 0.5 3
72 Алістратенко Микита Олексійович ФПМ КМ-31     2.5 0 0 0 0   0 2.5
73 Валіваха Микита Андійович ФІОТ ІС-33 1   0.5 1     0   0 2.5
74 Валько Володимир Володимирович ФІОТ ІП-32       2   0 0   0.5 2.5
75 Гвоздецька Н. Андріївна ІТС ТІ-31       2 0 0 0 0 0.5 2.5
76 Когулько Олександр Сергійович ФІОТ ІС-34 0.5   0 2 0   0 0 0 2.5
77 Колінько Анжела Михайлівна ІПСА ДА-32 1 0.5   1 0 0   0 0 2.5
78 Кулаков Михайло Валерійович ФТІ ФБ-32     0.5 0.5   0   1 0.5 2.5
79 Москальчук Дмитро Андрійович ФМФ ОМ-31     0.5 1   0 0 1   2.5
80 Ольховик Ілля Володимирович ФТІ ФФ-31       0   0 0 1 1.5 2.5
81 Попович Владислав Павлович ІСЗЗІ С-31   0   2   0 0   0.5 2.5
82 Ремізов Олексій Володимирович ІПСА КА-31 0     0 2   0 0.5 0 2.5
83 Решетник Денис Михайлович ФЕЛ ДЕ-32 0.5           1 0 1 2.5
84 Столпаков Дмитро Євгенійович ФІОТ ІС-34       2 0 0   0.5   2.5
85 Троцюк Андрій Русланович ФІОТ ІС-33     1.5   1     0   2.5
86 Ярема Богдан Зореславович ФІОТ ІС-31       0.5 0 0   0 2 2.5
87 Батуревич Ярослав Анатолійович ІСЗЗІ С-33       2     0   0 2
88 Бершацький Євгеній Юрійович ФПМ КМ-31     1.5 0.5 0       0 2
89 Бойко Надія Сергіївна ФПМ КМ-31     2 0     0 0 0 2
90 Волков Олексій Сергійович ПБФ ПО-32           2       2
91 Карпенко Назар Олегович ФТІ ФБ-32     0 0     0 0 2 2
92 Кисіль Костянтин Володимирович ФМФ ОМ-32   1   0   0.5 0 0.5   2
93 Кіфорчук Кирило Олегович ФТІ ФБ-32 0.5 0   1       0 0.5 2
94 Лінська Світлана Юріївна ФІОТ ІК-32 0.5   1 0.5 0   0 0   2
95 Науменко Іван Сергійович ФІОТ ІС-33 0.5   0.5 0 0 0   1   2
96 Поздняков Юрій Володимирович ІСЗЗІ С-32     0.5 1     0   0.5 2
97 Порадюк Богдан Віталійович ІСЗЗІ С-34     0.5 1     0   0.5 2
98 Ревако Остап Андрійович ФІОТ ІО-31       2           2
99 Скорик Володимир Андрійович ФІОТ ІС-33     1   1     0   2
100 Татусь Тетяна Сергіївна ФІОТ ІП-32   0 0 1     0 0 1 2
101 Турчин Андрій Ярославович ФТІ ФІ-33     0 0   2       2
102 Хоботін Максим Вікторович ФІОТ ІП-32       1 0 0.5 0 0.5   2
103 Якубович Віктор Петрович ІПСА КА-31       1 0 0   0 1 2

 Старші курси

ПІБ факультет/інститут, група 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Сума
1 Поліщук Євгеній Юрійович ІПСА КА-02 5 5   5       5 5 25
2 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович ІПСА КА-21 3   5 0.5 3         11.5
3 Михайлюк Олександр Олегович ІПСА КА-23   3 1       4 0.5 3 11.5
4 Завадський Дмитро Вікторович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка 2 3.5         4.5     10
5 Ханов Ігор Михайлович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка 5 1         4     10
6 Онищук Валентин Олегович ІПСА КА-02   1 0.5 0.5 1   4.5     7.5
7 Антиков Дмитро Васильович ФІОТ ІС-12 2     4 0.5 0 0     6.5
8 Фатенко Владислав Васильович ІПСА КА-22 5               0 5
9 Лисенко Олександр Олегович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка   3 0.5   0.5   0   0.5   4.5
10 Хайзарова-Воронкова Ліза Сергіївна ФТІ ФЕ-01     0 1   0 3.5 0   4.5
11 Байчак Микола Володимирович ІПСА ІС-21             3.5 0.5   4
12 Пархомець Артем Дмитрович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка             3.5     3.5
13 Піпко Анна Сергіївна ІПСА КА-22 1 0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0 0     2.5
14 Юрашев Владислав Геннадійович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка 0.5       2   0     2.5
15 Редчук Богдан Юрійович ФТІ ФФ-01 0     0.5 0.5   1     2
16 Супрун Антон Андрійович КНУ ім. Т.Шевченка   0   1 0.5   0 0.5   2