ім. І.Сікорського
ФМФ

Результати Відкритої олімпіади НТУУ «КПІ» з математики 2017

Перший курс

ПІБ фак-т/
інс-т
Група 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Сума Місце
1 Мішин Олександр Володимирович ФІОТ ІТ-61 10 5 3 10 10 0   10 9 3 60 І
2 Реденський Олександр Олексійович ФІОТ ІТ-62 7 8   10 8 2 8       43 ІІ
3 Миронюк Антон Іванович ФІОТ ІП-62 1 5   9 9 4 3 10   0 41 ІІ
4 Клибанівський Владислав Вадимович ФАКС ВЛ-62 10 0 1 8 9     10     38 ІІІ
5 Печена Марина Василівна ФІОТ ІП-62 10 2 2 7 9 1   7     38 ІІІ
6 Литвинчук Данила Кирилович ФІОТ ІП-62 10 0   8 9     10     37 ІІІ
7 Таранов Ярослав Андрійович ІПСА КА-61 2 5     3 5 3 10 8   36 ІІІ
8 Бусов Ілля Олександрович ФІОТ ІС-61 10 2 1   10 0 3 10     36 ІІІ
9 Павленко Віталій Миколайович ФІОТ ІП-62 10 2   8 9     6     35 ІІІ
10 Гирявець Дмитро Миколайович ІПСА КА-63 10 2 1 9 1 3 2 4   0 32  
11 Алексиков Ігор Олександрович ФІОТ ІС-62 1 0 2 6 3 1 8   8   29  
12 Кушка Михайло Олександрович ФІОТ ІП-61 10 0 1 7 1 1 0 9 0 0 29  
13 Кролевецький Денис Юрійович ФІОТ ІП-61 9       9   9       27  
14 Харченко Катерина Володмирівна ФПМ КМ-61 10   0   10 0 2 2 2   26  
15 Коваленко Юрій Олександрович ФІОТ ІС-62 10   2   9   2       23  
16 Кравчук Олександр Ігорович ФІОТ ІС-62 10   2   9   2       23  
17 Дудник Олексій Сергійович ФЕА ЕП-г61 9 3   1   1 8       22  
18 Кошовець Євгеній Павлович ФІОТ ІП-63         10 1 10       21  
19 Поляковський Андрій Вікторович ФІОТ ІТ-62 1     7 7 1 5       21  
20 Дубинський Олег Ігорович ФІОТ ІП-62 1 2 1 7 0     9     20  
21 Калініченко Владислав Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-63       0 10   10       20  
22 Стрільцова Аліна Олегівна ФІОТ ІС-62 7 2 1   8 0 2 0     20  
23 Зубрійчук Євгеній Олексійович ІПСА КА-61 10       3 2 4       19  
24 Хвастунов Денис Ігорович ІПСА ДА-62     1   9 2 2 5     19  
25 Котляр Олег Васильович ФІОТ ІТ-62         9   10   0   19  
26 Сенишин Богдан Васильович ФІОТ ІТ-62 2 0   8 3 1 5       19  
27 Сич Сергій Вікторович ФІОТ ІП-62 2 2   5 10           19  
28 Аргірова Анна Володимирівна ФІОТ ІС-61 1 0 2 5 1 1 8 0 0   18  
29 Величко Антон Андрійович ФІОТ ІП-62   2   7 0 0 2 7     18  
30 Макарчук Сергій Іванович ФЕЛ ДМ-62 3 5 1 3 1   2   0   15  
31 Антоненко Артем Андрійович ФІОТ ІА-62 10 0 3 1 1 0         15  
32 Верещак Богдан Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-63 10       5           15  
33 Проскурка Даниіл Миколайович ФІОТ ІС-61 9 0   6 0       0   15  
34 Артеменко Кароліна Павлівна ФІОТ ІС-61 8 0 4 0 1 1         14  
35 Златокрилець Микола Олександрович ФІОТ ІП-61 10 0 1         0 2   13  
36 Процюк Юрій Володимирович ФІОТ ІС-63 2 0 1   10   0 0     13  
37 Семченко Андрій Олегович ФІОТ ІП-63 4 2   5 0 2         13  
38 Біловицька Ірина Андріївна ІСЗЗІ С-64 5 0 0 5 1 1         12  
39 Задорожний Гліб Сергійович РТФ РА-г61-1 10 0 0 2   0         12  
40 Бугайов Олексій Олександрович ФІОТ ІП-63 10 0 1   1           12  
41 Корольова Людмила Вікторівна ФІОТ ІП-63 1       3 1   7     12  
42 Куриляк Роман Володимирович ФІОТ ІП-61 10   1   1 0         12  
43 Приходько Світлана Миколаївна ФІОТ ІК-62 2   2 7 1           12  
44 Кравець Павло Андрійович ФІОТ ІП-62 0 1 2 1   7         11  
45 Мовчан Олександр Володимирович ФІОТ ІП-63         1       10   11  
46 Попова Віра Юріївна ФІОТ ІП-63 10       1 0         11  
47 Шаверський Іван Олексадрович ФІОТ ІП-61 10 0     0 1     0   11  
48 Шелудько Дмитро Максимович ФІОТ ІП-63 10 0 0   1           11  
49 Цимбал Вірослава Олегівна РТФ РС-г61-2 2 0   0     8       10  
50 Брідня Вероніка Ігорівна ФІОТ ІП-61     0 8 1         1 10  
51 Душабаєв Рустам Толкинбайович ФІОТ ІА-62       10             10  
52 Коваленко Олексій Олександрович ФІОТ ІП-62 10                   10  
53 Фам Суан Хоанг ФІОТ ІС-63 0 0   4 3   3       10  
54 Добровольський Дмитро Дмитрович ФІОТ ІО-61   0     9           9  
55 Зварич Євген Олександрович ФІОТ ІП-62 5 0   3 1           9  
56 Карпа Маркіян Володмирович ФІОТ ІП-63   5 2   1 1         9  
57 Островний Назар Вадимович ФІОТ ІС-63 5 3     1       0   9  
58 Томляк Вікторія Вікторівна ІСЗЗІ С-62 2 0   4 1 1         8  
59 Федун Антон Анатолійович ФАКС ВЛг-61 2 0 3 3 0 0     0   8  
60 Кершков Олексій Віталійович ФІОТ ІП-62 1     7             8  
61 Кравцов Мирослав Віталійович ФІОТ ІС-61 1 2 0         5     8  
62 Кухарець Лілія Савеліївна ФІОТ ІП-61 3 0     3     2 0   8  
63 Опанасенко Ярослав Павлович ФІОТ ІП-63 8 0                 8  
64 Колдаєв Дмитро Андрійович ІПСА КА-61 1       0 5 1   0   7  
65 Саухін Владислав Віталійович ТЕФ ТР-62 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7  
66 Блануца Дмитро Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-61 5 0 0 2             7  
67 Васюк Владислав Валерійович ФІОТ ІП-63   0           7     7  
68 Землянко Ярослав Владиславович ФІОТ ІК-61 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0   0 7  
69 Ільїн Олексій Романович ФІОТ ІТ-62 1       6           7  
70 Облаухов Владислав Юрійович ФІОТ ІА-62 1 2   4             7  
71 Проботюк Анатолій Олександрович ФІОТ ІО-61 3 3 1         0     7  
72 Рижий Андрій Русланович ФІОТ ІК-62   0 4   3           7  
73 Шевчук Олександр Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-62       7   0   0     7  
74 Уралбаєва Марія Ренатівна ФММ УЗ-61       7             7  
75 Якубенко Олексій Петрович ІПСА КА-61   0     1   5       6  
76 Знахоренко Артем Віталійович ФІОТ ІП-62 2 0 1 1 2       0   6  
77 Рибалка Антон Миколайович ФІОТ ІС-62         6 0         6  
78 Мельниченко Антон Сергійович ФТІ ФІ-61         4       2   6  
79 Вербіцький Богдан Володимирвоич ІСЗЗІ С-64 1 2   1 1           5  
80 Петруша Артем Віталійович ПБФ ПК-61 2 0 1 0 2           5  
81 Піщела Павло Олександрович ФАКС ВЛг-61 1     4             5  
82 Тисячук Олег Вячеславович ФАКС ВЛ-263-1             5       5  
83 Іваницький Олег Русланович ФІОТ ІС-61     1 4             5  
84 Левківський Вадим Валерійович ФІОТ ІО-61       5         0   5  
85 Швець Едуард Ярославович ФІОТ ІП-61 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5  
86 Щербакова Анастасія Дмитрівна ФІОТ ІС-62 0 0   5             5  
87 Вовчок Олексій Володимирович ФПМ КВ-62 2 2 1               5  
88 Рац Олексакндр Сергійович ПБФ ПК-61 2 0 1 0 1           4  
89 Бондар Олег Олегович ФІОТ ІП-63 1   1 1 1     0     4  
90 Гук Микола Олексійович ФІОТ ІП-62 1 0     3           4  
91 Марченков Іван Денисович ФІОТ ІС-62 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0   4  
92 Мілашевський Євгеній Володимирович ФІОТ ІП-62     4               4  
93 Онщенко Олег Сергійович ФІОТ ІО-61 2           2       4  
94 Суворова Валерія Євгеніївна ФІОТ ІС-63 1 0 1 1 1 0         4  
95 Язенок Михайло Сергійович ФІОТ ІП-61 2 0 2 0   0 0 0 0   4  
96 Павлощук Ольга Олександрівна ІПСА КА-63 2     1 0       0   3  
97 Смірнов Сергій Сергійович ІПСА КА-61   0   1 1 1       0 3  
98 Овсієнко Кирило Миколайович ІТС ТЗ-61 0 2   1             3  
99 Підпалий Олександр Іванович ІТС ТМ-61 0 2   1             3  
100 Попенко Демид Віталійович ІТС ТІ-62 2   1               3  
101 Самофал Костянтин Ігорович ММІ МП-62-2 2     1 0           3  
102 Герасимчук Михайло Васильович ПБФ ПК-61 2     0 1           3  
103 Барабаш Дмитро Петрович РТФ РС-г61-2 1 0 0 0     2       3  
104 Бурлака Діна Анатоліївна ФАКС ВМ-61-2 2     1 0           3  
105 Качанов Павел Дмитрович ФІОТ ІС-61 0 2     1     0     3  
106 Коваленко Антон Сергійович ФІОТ ІО-61   0   3         0   3  
107 Ліпська Влада Олегівна ФІОТ ІП-61 1 0 1   1           3  
108 Цицилюк Анна Валеріївна ФІОТ ІП-61 1 0 2         0     3  
109 Навроцький Геннадій Вікторович ФТІ ФІ-61 0 2   1           0 3  

* Наведено результати студентів, що набрали принаймні 3 бали

Старші курси

ПІБ фак-т/
інст-т
Група 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Сума Місце
1 Матвіїв Катерина Юріївна ІПСА КА-31 2 0 2 10 7   10 10 2 10 53 І
2 Люкіна Катерина Сергіївна ФМФ ОМ-31 2 8 5 10 5   8   8 0 46 ІІ
3 Комісаренко Вячеслав Ігорович ІПСА КА-31 10 1 2 10   5 1 9 2   40 ІІІ
4 Колеснік Олександр Валерійович ФМФ ОМ-42 2 5   10 9       10 0 36 ІІІ
5 Волошин Дмитро Олександрович ІПСА КА-31 2 5 3 10         10 0 30  
6 Сайног Олексій Максимович ІПСА КА-51   5 2 8 5   9       29  
7 Михайловський Володимир Віталійович ІПСА КА-61м 2 5 2 2 10       7 0 28  
8 Якимець Дмитро Миколайович ІПСА КА-41 7 10 1           10   28  
9 Мишелова Софія Олександрівна ФМФ ОМ-32 1 8 5 10     1   2 0 27  
10 Харченко Дмитро Олександрович ІПСА КА-45 1 10 4           0 10 25  
11 Женчук Олексій Валерійович ІПСА КА-51 1 2 1 5     5 10 0 0 24  
12 Лочман Ярослава Валеріївна ІПСА КА-41 2 2 3   6   1   10 0 24  
13 Шрам Владислав Юрійович ІПСА КА-41 10 6 3 4         1   24  
14 Братусь Олександр Сергійович ІПСА КА-51 1 2   6 0     10     19  
15 Матяш Артем Вікторович ІПСА КА-41 1 5 2 10             18  
16 Анищенко Кирило Михайлович ФІОТ ІС-33 6   2   10           18  
17 Мельничук Валентин Сергійович ІПСА КА-41 2 5             0 10 17  
18 Сніжко Богдан Миколайович ІПСА КА-41   5 2 10             17  
19 Малентьєва Ада Денісівна ІПСА КА-55 1 5 1 5     1   2 0 15  
20 Блажко Ігнат Олегович ФІОТ ІС-33 0       1   4 10 0   15  
21 Міщенко Михайло Дмитрович ІПСА КА-43           2     10   12  
22 Білоус Анастасія Саргіївна ІПСА КА-53 5 0 0 5             10  
23 Лєсніков Богдан Костянтинович ІПСА КА-41   10               0 10  
24 Канцедал Георгій Олегович ІПСА КА-51 1 5 1 0         1 0 8  
25 Мазаненко Костянтин Сергійович ФМФ ОФ-51 1 5 2           0   8  
26 Прокопчук Артем Миколайович ФЕЛ ДП-62м 1     5         1 0 7  
27 Корженевський Олександр Саргійович ФТІ ФБ-42 1 0 0 5 1     0     7  
28 Маркевич Ігор Сергійович ІПСА КА-51 2 2 0     2     0 0 6  
29 Ліпейко Андрій Олександрович ФМФ ОМ-52   0 0   5   1   0   6  
30 Качор Павло Михайлович ФЕЛ ДК-51 2 2         0       4  
31 Манич Іван Олегович ФМФ ОМ-52 1       1       1 0 3  

* Наведено результати студентів, що набрали принаймні 3 бали